2022-05-23 - 29  LXX SUDAMERICANO TRANSNACIONAL B

Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1

10 equipos. Número de rondas: 9.

Rank  Equipo    Ptos  Nombre        Sesión  Rank    Arr  Componentes del equipo                                                                                                                 

   1       9  183,64  CSB           128,66     0  54,98  Valerie Gamio - John Jones - Alejandro Cabezas - Jorge Campdepadros - Ruben Dario Cabrera - Luis Gamio - Beatriz Fuentes - Camila Nuñez
   2       3  171,17  ALDUNATE      114,60     0  56,57  Ximena Aldunate - Raquel Edwards - Alex Sadzawka - Eduardo Schoder                                                                     
   3       2  164,43  BARBADOS      103,92     0  60,51  Douglas Kip - Roglyn Hinds - Nicolas Correa - Alejandro Zamora                                                                         
   4       1  162,90  CB PERU        99,94     0  62,96  Carl King - Arnaldo Meneses - Francesco Meneses - Christopher Jackson - Francesco Persivale                                            
   5       5  159,40  WINNER        112,42     0  46,98  Katty Vargas - Alberto Villalobos - Veronica Derpsh - Paulina Campbell                                                                 

   6       8  122,44  CALEÑOS        75,45     0  46,99  Roque Segrera - Horacio Guzman - Felipe Rivas - Diego Blanco - Magdalena Arango - Edith Boergenitch                                    
   7       4  115,86  MAPACHES       74,58     0  41,28  Claudia Arredondo - Carolina Kattan - Juan C. Infante - Ricardo Pulido - Juan C. Vazquez                                               
   8      11  112,85  BOGOTA         73,82     0  39,03  Andres Olano - Fernando Lecaros - Catalina Rivas - Guillermo Hurtado                                                                   
   9      12   88,05  BARRANQUILLA   72,16     0  15,89  Hoover Henao - Edgardo Cantillo - Juan Cantillo - Diego Monsalve                                                                       
  10      10   80,76  AMIGOS         40,45     0  40,31  Hector M. Pardo - Ligia de Duarte - Amparo Macias - Esperanza Polonia                                                                  

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  1                                                          
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP             Puntuación
  1   1  CB PERU       12 BARRANQUILLA  15- 9           12,18  7,82
  2   2  BARBADOS      11 BOGOTA        22- 7           14,80  5,20
  3   3  ALDUNATE      10 AMIGOS        23-12           13,72  6,28
  4   9  CSB           4  MAPACHES      30- 8           16,39  3,61
  5   5  WINNER        8  CALEÑOS        2- 2           10,00 10,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  2                                                          
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP             Puntuación
  1   8  CALEÑOS       2  BARBADOS      10-10           10,00 10,00
  2   10 AMIGOS        9  CSB           18-26            7,17 12,83
  3   12 BARRANQUILLA  5  WINNER        12-45            1,70 18,30
  4   11 BOGOTA        1  CB PERU       17- 9           12,83  7,17
  5   3  ALDUNATE      4  MAPACHES      38-22           15,05  4,95

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  3                                                          
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP     +/-     Puntuación
  1   9  CSB           3  ALDUNATE      15-19            8,50 11,50
  2   1  CB PERU       8  CALEÑOS       31-24           12,51  7,49
  3   2  BARBADOS      12 BARRANQUILLA  55-19           18,71  1,29
  4   4  MAPACHES      10 AMIGOS        33-18           14,80  5,20
  5   5  WINNER        11 BOGOTA        27-20   0--1    12,51  6,49

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  4                                                          
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP             Puntuación
  1   11 BOGOTA        4  MAPACHES      19-14           11,85  8,15
  2   12 BARRANQUILLA  9  CSB           22-41            4,25 15,75
  3   8  CALEÑOS       10 AMIGOS        23-17           12,18  7,82
  4   1  CB PERU       5  WINNER        11-54            0,45 19,55
  5   3  ALDUNATE      2  BARBADOS      16-11           11,85  8,15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  5                                                          
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP     +/-     Puntuación
  1   3  ALDUNATE      1  CB PERU       19-36            4,71 15,29
  2   2  BARBADOS      5  WINNER        36-15           16,18  3,82
  3   4  MAPACHES      12 BARRANQUILLA  42- 3           19,10  0,90
  4   9  CSB           8  CALEÑOS       32-12           15,97  4,03
  5   10 AMIGOS        11 BOGOTA        17-54   -1-0     0,16 18,84

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  6                                                          
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP     +/-     Puntuación
  1   11 BOGOTA        9  CSB           11-57   -1-0    -0,86 19,86
  2   8  CALEÑOS       4  MAPACHES      32-14           15,52  4,48
  3   5  WINNER        3  ALDUNATE      26-33            7,49 12,51
  4   12 BARRANQUILLA  10 AMIGOS        40-14           17,16  2,84
  5   1  CB PERU       2  BARBADOS      69- 6           20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  7                                                          
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP             Puntuación
  1   4  MAPACHES      2  BARBADOS      29-15           14,54  5,46
  2   12 BARRANQUILLA  3  ALDUNATE      10-55            0,24 19,76
  3   9  CSB           1  CB PERU       50-19           18,00  2,00
  4   10 AMIGOS        5  WINNER         6-23            4,71 15,29
  5   11 BOGOTA        8  CALEÑOS       27-17           13,43  6,57

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  8                                                          
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP     +/-     Puntuación
  1   1  CB PERU       10 AMIGOS        22- 5           15,29  4,71
  2   5  WINNER        4  MAPACHES      60- 3           20,00  0,00
  3   3  ALDUNATE      11 BOGOTA        27-15           14,00  6,00
  4   8  CALEÑOS       12 BARRANQUILLA   2-39            1,16 18,84
  5   2  BARBADOS      9  CSB           22-16   0--1    12,18  6,82

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda:  9                                                          
Mesa  Equipo                             IMP             Puntuación
  1   9  CSB           5  WINNER        26-12           14,54  5,46
  2   11 BOGOTA        12 BARRANQUILLA   6-53            0,04 19,96
  3   10 AMIGOS        2  BARBADOS       8-42            1,56 18,44
  4   4  MAPACHES      1  CB PERU       24-40            4,95 15,05
  5   8  CALEÑOS       3  ALDUNATE      32-36            8,50 11,50


 


Match results  Cumulative Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1  7:1  8:1  9:1